ORAR, AN ȘCOLAR 2021-2022

ORA

CLASA

             LUNI

               MARTI

           MIERCURI

                JOI

         VINERI

 

   I

V-A

ISTORIE

9

MATEMATICĂ

4

GEOGRAFIE

14

ISTORIE

9

ROMÂNĂ

2

 

V-B

ROMÂNĂ

3

ED. FIZICĂ

16

BIOLOGIE

6

RELIGIE

12

ENGLEZĂ

10

 

VI-A

BIOLOGIE

6

ROMÂNĂ

3

ISTORIE

9

MATEMATICĂ

4

TIC

5

 

VI-B

MATEMATICĂ

5

OPȚIONAL

13

ROMÂNĂ

2

BIOLOGIE

7

ED. SOCIALĂ

9

 

VII-A

ROMÂNĂ

2

ROMÂNĂ

2

ENGLEZĂ

10

CHIMIE

6

CHIMIE

6

 

VII-B

FIZICĂ

8

ISTORIE

9

ROMÂNĂ

3

ENGLEZĂ

11

ROMÂNĂ

3

 

VIII-A

ENGLEZĂ

10

GEOGRAFIE

11

MATEMATICĂ

5

ROMÂNĂ

3

FIZICĂ

8

 

VIII-B

MATEMATICĂ

4

CHIMIE

6

MATEMATICĂ

4

ROMÂNĂ

2

OPȚIONAL

7

 

  II

V-A

MATEMATICĂ

4

ROMÂNĂ

2

BIOLOGIE

6

RELIGIE

12

ENGLEZĂ

10

 

V-B

ISTORIE

9

ROMÂNĂ

3

GEOGRAFIE

14

FRANCEZĂ

13

ROMÂNĂ

3

 

VI-A

FRANCEZĂ

13

MATEMATICĂ

4

ROMÂNĂ

3

ROMÂNĂ

3

FIZICĂ

8

 

VI-B

ROMÂNĂ

2

BIOLOGIE

7

ISTORIE

9

ENGLEZĂ

11

ROMÂNĂ

2

 

VII-A

FIZICĂ

8

ED. SOCIALĂ

9

MATEMATICĂ

4

ROMÂNĂ

2

ED. FIZICĂ

15

 

VII-B

ROMÂNĂ

3

MATEMATICĂ

5

MATEMATICĂ

5

CHIMIE

6

OPȚIONAL

7

 

VIII-A

MATEMATICĂ

5

CHIMIE

6

FIZICĂ

8

MATEMATICĂ

5

MATEMATICĂ

5

 

VIII-B

BIOLOGIE

6

GEOGRAFIE

11

ROMÂNĂ

2

MATEMATICĂ

4

ISTORIE

9

 

  III

V-A

ROMÂNĂ

2

ISTORIE

9

ROMÂNĂ

2

MATEMATICĂ

4

OPȚIONAL

1

 

V-B

MATEMATICĂ

5

MATEMATICĂ

5

MATEMATICĂ

5

MATEMATICĂ

5

ISTORIE

9

 

VI-A

MATEMATICĂ

4

ED. TEHN.

7

MATEMATICĂ

4

FRANCEZĂ

13

ENGLEZĂ

10

 

VI-B

MUZICĂ

17

ENGLEZĂ

11

GEOGRAFIE

14

ROMÂNĂ

2

FIZICĂ

8

 

VII-A

BIOLOGIE

6

MATEMATICĂ

4

BIOLOGIE

6

ISTORIE

9

ROMÂNĂ

2

 

VII-B

ED. SOCIALĂ

9

CHIMIE

6

FRANCEZĂ

13

ROMÂNĂ

3

MATEMATICĂ

5

 

VIII-A

ROMÂNĂ

3

RELIGIE

12

ENGLEZĂ

10

ED. TEHN.

7

ROMÂNĂ

3

 

VIII-B

FRANCEZĂ

13

ROMÂNĂ

2

FIZICĂ

8

CHIMIE

6

ED. FIZICĂ

15

 

   IV

V-A

ED. MUZICALĂ

18

ENGLEZĂ

10

MATEMATICĂ

4

ED. FIZICĂ

15

TIC

17

 

V-B

ED. PLASTICĂ

1

ED. SOCIALĂ

9

ROMÂNĂ

3

ED. TEHN.

7

OPȚIONAL

1

 

VI-A

ED. MUZICALĂ

17

OPTIONAL

13

GEOGRAFIE

14

ED. SOCIALĂ

9

ROMÂNĂ

3

 

VI-B

FIZICĂ

8

MATEMATICĂ

5

FRANCEZĂ

13

MATEMATICĂ

5

MATEMATICĂ

5

 

VII-A

MATEMATICĂ

4

OPTONAL

7

FIZICĂ

8

MATEMATICĂ

4

ENGLEZĂ

10

 

VII-B

MATEMATICĂ

5

RELIGIE

12

BIOLOGIE

6

FRANCEZĂ

13

ED. TEHN.

7

 

VIII-A

BIOLOGIE

6

ROMÂNĂ

3

ISTORIE

9

CHIMIE

6

ED. FIZICĂ

15

 

VIII-B

ROMÂNĂ

2

MATEMATICĂ

4

ENGLEZĂ

10

GEOGRAFIE

11

FIZICĂ

8

   V

V-A

ED. PLASTICĂ

1

FRANCEZĂ

3

FRANCEZĂ

3

ED. TEHN.

7

ED. FIZICĂ

15

V-B

ED. MUZICALĂ

18

ENGLEZĂ

10

FRANCEZĂ

13

ED. FIZICĂ

16

DIRIGINȚIE

3

VI-A

FIZICĂ

8

BIOLOGIE

6

ENGLEZĂ

10

RELIGIE

12

ED. PLASTICĂ

1

VI-B

FRANCEZĂ

13

ED. TEHN.

7

ED. FIZICĂ

16

RELIGIE

12

TIC

5

VII-A

DIRIGINȚIE

2

RELIGIE

12

GEOGRAFIE

14

TIC

17

ED. TEHN.

7

VII-B

BIOLOGIE

6

ENGLEZĂ

11

FIZICĂ

8

LATINĂ

2

DIRIGI NȚIE

11

VIII-A

ED. FINANCIARĂ

17

FRANCEZĂ

13

ED. FIZICĂ

15

GEOGRAFIE

11

ISTORIE

9

VIII-B

ENGLEZĂ

10

TIC

17

ISTORIE

9

FRANCEZĂ

13

ED. MUZICALĂ

17

   VI

V-A

   

 

 

    DIRIGINȚIE 12    

V-B

           

TIC

17

   

VI-A

ED. FIZICĂ

16

   

ED. FIZICĂ

16

DIRIGINȚIE

13

   

VI-B

ED. PLASTICĂ

1

DIRIGINȚIE

7

   

ED. FIZICĂ

16

   

VII-A

ED. PLASTICĂ

19

FRANCEZĂ

13

FRANCEZĂ

13

LATINĂ

2

   

VII-B

ED. MUZICALĂ

18

TIC

17

GEOGRAFIE

14

ED. FIZICĂ

15

ED. FIZICĂ

15

VIII-A

LB. FRANCEZĂ

13

ED. PLASTICĂ

19

TIC

17

DIRIGINȚIE

6

OPȚIONAL

7

VIII-B

DIRIGINȚIE

4

RELIGIE

12

ED. FIZICĂ

15

ED. TEHN.

7

ED. FINANCIARĂ

17

VII

VII-A

   

ED. MUZICALĂ

17

ED. FIZICĂ

15

 

RELIGIE PENTICOSTALĂ 
20      

VII-B

ED. PLASTICĂ

19

                 

VIII-A

ED. MUZICALĂ

18

                 

VIII-B

   

ED. PLASTICĂ

19

             

Prof. de

serviciu

 

SASU DANIEL-ZAHARIA

HĂDĂRĂU CĂTĂLIN

BAUER LOREDANA

FILIPOI DĂNILĂ

BERENDE REGHINA-FLORINA

BUREACĂ-MIHAI CORNELIA-MARIA

BODRIHEIC DENISA-EMILIA

BERCI MĂRIUCA

HĂDĂRĂU AUGUSTIN

TIMIȘ ANA-FLOAREA

CICȘA LAORA

TIMIȘ MĂRIOARA

VARGA MARINELA

URECHE MARIA

ȘTEOPOAIE IOANA DANIELA
 

PROFESORI:

  1. HORGA REGHINA-LEONTINA                        9. BINDIU CARMEN                           17. BAUER LOREDANA
  2. TIMIȘ ANA-FLOAREA                            10. BERCI MĂRIUCA                              18. SORECĂU MIHAI-ALEXANDRU
  3. VARGA MARINELA                               11. BUREACĂ-MIHAI CORNELIA        19. MĂRICUȚ MARIA-SUSANA
  4. CICȘA LAORA                                           12. FILIPOI DĂNILĂ                               20. IVAȘCU LUCREȚIA – EMILIA
  5. ȘTEOPOAIE IOANA-DANIELA                         13. BERENDE REGHINA- FLORINA
  6. SASU DANIEL-ZAHARIA                                 14. BODRIHEIC DENISA-EMILIA
  7. TIMIȘ MĂRIOARA                                           15. URECHE MARIA
  8. HĂDĂRĂU AUGUSTIN                           16. HĂDĂRĂU CĂTĂLIN

DIRECTOR,  

Prof. HORGA REGHINA-LEONTINA